STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 216,672 this week

Peter Munson Hogan


Peter Munson Hogan was born on June 25, 1998 in New York City, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for Conundrums (2016) and The Paul Finebaum Show (2017). See full bio »

Can Ben Barnes Fix Thanos?

"The Punisher" star gives his fellow villains some much-needed therapy.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Peter Munson Hogan's work have you seen?

Known For

Conundrums Jimmy
2016

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2017 Going in Style
Mitzi's Dance Partner (uncredited)
 2016 Wayward Pines (TV Series)
Doctor
- Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines (2016) ... Doctor (uncredited)
 2016 Conundrums (Short)
Jimmy
 2012 Fred 3: Camp Fred
IWPP Camper (uncredited)
 2011 Fred 2: Night of the Living Fred (TV Movie)
Middle Aged Man's Son (uncredited)
 2008 Baby Mama
Birthing Teacher's Son (uncredited)
 2006 Charlotte's Web
Boy at Fair (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2018 The Paul Finebaum Show (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 5 November 2018 (2018) ... Himself (voice)
 2015 Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special (TV Special)
Himself (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2016 Ridiculousness (TV Series)
Himself
- Chanel & Sterling XXXVIII (2016) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Pilot for TV show "Upstate"

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Peter Hogan Legend See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed