No photo available. Represent Swirtty Mae Nibley? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 916,561 this week

Swirtty Mae Nibley

Swirtty Mae Nibley was born on March 1, 1986 in Malate Manila, Philippines. She is an actress, known for Best Fake Friends (2016), Interconnect (2018) and Zombie Day Apocalypse (2017). See full bio »

"Game of Thrones" ... Need We Say More?

"Game of Thrones" released a teaser, and it tops our list of best trailers of the week.

Watch our trailer of trailers

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1046 people
created 11 Sep 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Swirtty Mae Nibley's work have you seen?

Known For

Best Fake Friends Club People
(2016)
Interconnect Woman in bar
(2018)
Zombie Day Apocalypse Fleeing Citizen
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2018 Interconnect
Woman in bar
 2017 Zombie Day Apocalypse (Short)
Fleeing Citizen
 2016 Best Fake Friends
Club People
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

God is indeed incredible. He has given us many things that we can develop and nurture. To strive be our very best and bring out our full potential is something we can give back to him.

Trivia:

First recorded song was Reason To Go On under Star Music (formerly Star Records a record label in the Philippines owned and operated by media conglomerate ABS-CBN Corporation) in 2005 as Sophia Montecarlo. See more »

Trademark:

High cheekbones

Nickname:

SM See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed