STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 27,745 this week

Joelle Fletcher


Joelle Fletcher was born on November 1, 1990 in Dallas, Texas, USA. She is a producer, known for Cash Pad (2019), The Bachelor (2002) and The Bachelorette (2003). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite Hollywood couples who found romance together on screen and in real life.

See the entire gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Watch on TV

Cash Pad
Shook's Shipping Container (S1, Ep2)
Tue, Jul 27 3:00 AM PDT on CNBCWLD (208)
Cash Pad
Shook's Shipping Container (S1, Ep2)
Sat, Jul 31 12:00 AM PDT on CNBCWLD (208)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 25 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 22 people
created 29 Jun 2014
 
a list of 3314 people
created 17 Jan 2017
 
list image
a list of 261 people
created 20 Jul 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Joelle Fletcher's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Cash Pad Producer
(2019)
The Bachelor Self - Contestant / Self
(2016-2019)
The Bachelorette Self - The Bachelorette / Self / Self - Host
(2016-2020)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2019 Cash Pad (TV Series) (executive producer)
Show Show Self (21 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Joelle 'JoJo' | JoJo Fletcher | JoJo | Jojo
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Engaged to Jordan Rodgers (2016).

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed