STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 12,928 this week

Leah Gotti


Comely, buxom, and shapely 5'2" brunette stunner Leah Gotti was born on October 4, 1997 in Sherman, Texas. Leah was raised in a strict household. While in high school Gotti was the captain of the wrestling team, played varsity softball, and ran varsity track every year in school. Following an early graduation from high school at age sixteen, Leah ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 41 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 4889 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 
a list of 10000 people
created 30 Sep 2018
 
a list of 83 people
created 22 Feb 2019
 
a list of 945 people
created 09 Jan 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Leah Gotti's work have you seen?

Known For

(2015)
Blacked Actress
(2016)
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (56 credits)
 2020 Passion-HD (TV Series)
 2018 Lubed 6 (Video)
Sex Performer
 2017 In the Crack (TV Series)
- 1288 Leah Gotti (2017)
 2017 Baebz (TV Series)
- Flexible Fuck (2017)
 2016 Interracial Icon Vol. 3 (Video)
 2016 Garden of Ecstasy (Video)
 2016 Tiny4k (TV Series)
 2016/II Natural Beauties (Video)
 2016 Spying on Mommy (Video)
 2016 Lubed (TV Series)
- Wet Brunette (2016)
 2016 Nubile Films (TV Series)
- Wet Wild And Hot (2016)
 2016 Trophy Daughter (Video)
Leah Gotti
 2016 Public Penetration 2 (Video)
 2016 Vixen (TV Series)
- Working It (2016)
 2016 A Soft Touch 2 (Video)
 2016 Moms Bang Teens (TV Series)
- Give and Take (2016)
 2016 Swingers Getaway Volume 1 (Video)
Leah Gotti
 2016 Anal Models 3 (Video)
 2016 My Black Brother II (Video)
 2016 Captivating Bondage Cases (Video short)
Brunette Bound in Leotard
 2016 Mysterious Intruders Bind Beautiful Businesswomen (Video)
Brunette Entrepreneur
 2016 The Pledge (Video)
Leah Gotti
 2016 Schoolgirl Bound 3 (Video)
 2016 Anikka's Fuck-It List (Video)
 2016 Nerdy Girls 2 (Video)
 2016 Hard X (TV Series)
 2016 My Wife's First Girlfriend (Video)
Leah
 2016 X-Art (TV Series)
 2016 Mommy's Girl (TV Series)
 2016 Teens Love Huge Cocks (TV Series)
- Good Gotti (2016)
 2016 Erotica X (TV Series)
- Wet (2016)
- Public Display (2016)
 2016 Mother Lovers Society 15 (Video)
Stepdaughter
 2016 Interracial Fantasies (Video)
 2016 Porn Fidelity (TV Series)
 2016 Bondage Solves Knotty Problems (Video)
Naive Friend
 2016 Duct Tape Challenge (Video)
Bound Roommate
 2016 I Like to Tie Up Pretty Girls (Video)
Curvy Brunette
 2016 Coming of Age Vol. 2 (Video)
 2016 Fresh Girls 3 (Video)
 2015 Ropes Complete the Costume (Video)
Inquisitive Student
 2015 I Know That Girl (TV Series)
 2015 Nice Girls Squirm in Knotty Places (Video)
Cousin
 2015 Tied Up for Pleasure (Video)
Bare-Breasted Brunette
 2015 Naked and Chair Bound (Video)
Busty Little Brunette
 2015 Neatly Dressed and Tightly Bound (Video)
Bumbling Bad Girl
 2015 Sweet Sounds of Tied Girls (Video)
Hot Little Friend
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

AVN Stars | Facebook | See more »

Alternate Names:

Fiona

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)

Parents:

Brogdon, Eddie | Brogdon, Rhonda
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

As I began this journey into porn, I lost a lot of so-called friends and supporters and felt extremely alone but I found that my fans are always there and that they always seemed to keep a smile on my face and never took my words or time for granted. My fans helped in so many ways. I could never possibly explain them all. See more »

Trivia:

Has a tattoo with a ribbon on her left torso from the Bible of Proverbs 31:25. See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed