No photo available. Represent Erisse Peterson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,163,325 this week

Erisse Peterson

Erisse Peterson is an American actress and musician born on March 7th, 1993, in Stone Mountain, Georgia, USA. She got her start in acting at an early age, after her family relocated to Los Angeles, California in 1996. As a child actor, Erisse was represented by Bob Feldman (father of actor Corey Feldman) and studied ballet, tap and jazz dance. ... See full bio »

The Best Shows Returning in 2021

Dive back into your favorites as we round up all the best series returning to TV and streaming in 2021.

See the full list

The Rise of Zendaya

From a singing and dancing Disney Channel star in "Shake It Up" to lead roles in The Greatest Showman and HBO's "Euphoria," IMDb takes a look at Zendaya's rise to fame.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Erisse Peterson's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
  We Put the World to Sleep (very special thanks) (filming)
Edit

Personal Details

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Petey Planes See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed