No photo available. Represent Vanessa Staylon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 540,728 this week

Vanessa Staylon

Vanessa Staylon was born on November 26, 1994 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vanessa Staylon's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2015 PetiteHDPorn (TV Series)
- Girls Only (2015)
 2015 Sexart (TV Series)
Edit

Personal Details


Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Christen Dian See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed