No photo available. Represent Tanata? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 104,150 this week

Tanata

Tanata was born on November 25, 1991 in Russia. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Russia

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tanata's work have you seen?

Known For

(2011)
GG Actress
(2013-2015)
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Janata
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Alexandra See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed