STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 719 this week

Sophia Leone


Sophia Leone was born on June 10, 1997 in Miami, Florida, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 233 people
created 16 Jul 2015
 
a list of 129 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 100 people
created 1 week ago
 
a list of 22 people
created 07 Mar 2019
 
a list of 1288 people
created 05 Nov 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sophia Leone's work have you seen?

Known For

Cum Fiesta Actress
(2015)
Hot and Mean Actress
(2016-2018)
(2018)
Latina Patrol Actress
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (50 credits)
 2019 Hung on Teens 1 (Video)
 2019 Lesbian Superstars (Video)
 2018-2019 WankzVR (TV Series)
- Beaver Fever (2019)
 2019 Hot and Mean 19 (Video)
 2019 My Teenage Stepdaughter (Video)
Lola
 2019 Dredd 6 (Video)
 2019 Love Her Feet (TV Series)
 2019 Monsters of Cock (TV Series)
 2019 Meet Mandingo Vol. 7 (Video)
 2018 We Live Together (TV Series)
- Bound And Soaked (2018)
 2018 BangBros 18 (TV Series)
 2016-2018 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
- Catty Co-Stars (2018)
- Girl Fight (II) (2016)
 2017-2018 8th Street Latinas (TV Series)
- Miami Car Wash (2018)
 2018 Moms in Control 9 (Video)
 2017-2018 I Know That Girl (TV Series)
 2018 1000 Facials (TV Series)
- I Owe You (2018)
 2015-2018 BFFs (TV Series)
- Poonjab Special (2018)
- Football (2015)
 2018 Latina Patrol (TV Series)
 2015-2018 Pervs on Patrol (TV Series)
- Poolside Perving (2018)
 2017 Baby Got Boobs (TV Series)
- Laid Rent (2017)
 2017 Teen Creeper (TV Series)
 2017 Interracial Icon Vol. 4 (Video)
 2017 Threesome Encounters (Video) (segment: "Birthday Surprise")
 2017 Party in America (Video)
Masseuse
 2016 Submissived (TV Series)
 2016 Dyked (TV Series)
 2016 Vixen (TV Series)
 2016 Oye Loca (TV Series)
- Beachside Bonita (2016)
 2016 Dare Dorm (TV Series)
- Western Party (2016)
 2016 Horny Coed Adventures (Video)
 2015-2016 Teen Fidelity (TV Series)
- Bad Neighbor 2 (2016)
 2016 Swingers Getaway Volume 1 (Video)
Sophia Leone
 2016 Moms in Control (TV Series)
- Not Again! (2016)
 2016 Shared for the First Time (Video)
 2016 Hills Have Thighs XXX (Video)
 2016 Daddy Says I'm the Best 2 (Video)
 2015-2016 Moms Bang Teens (TV Series)
- Sneaky Santa (2015)
 2016 Teen Pies (TV Series)
- Creampie Day! (2016)
 2015 Sweet & Slutty (Video)
 2015 Teen BFF (TV Series)
 2015 Cum Fiesta (TV Series)
- Sexy Leone (2015)
 2015 Latina Sex Tapes (TV Series)
 2015 Money Talks (TV Series)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Sophie Leone See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed