STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,120 this week

Hayley LeBlanc


Hayley LeBlanc is an actress and artist who plays the lead role of Harmony McAdams in the Brat TV series, "Chicken Girls", and the lead role of Harmony McAdams in the Brat TV series, "Mani". Hayley was also part of the Columbia Records girl group, "Run the World". Hayley gained her popularity from the hit YouTube channel, "Bratayley", and has a ... See full bio »

The Best Shows Returning in 2021

Dive back into your favorites as we round up all the best series returning to TV and streaming in 2021.

See the full list

6 Shows Everyone's Still Talking About

It's not too late to join in the conversation on the buzzworthy shows that IMDb users can't get enough of.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 42 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 16 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 58 people
created 14 Jun 2020
 
a list of 21 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 229 people
created 10 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hayley LeBlanc's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Hotel Du Loone Jasper Lowe / Jazzy
(2018)
Chicken Girls Harmony
(2017-2021)
Mani Harmony / Hank / Harmony Mcadams
(2017-2020)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (14 credits)
 2017-2021 Chicken Girls (TV Series)
Harmony
- Episode #8.15 (2021) ... Harmony
- Dangerous Waters (2021) ... Harmony
- Working Girls (2021) ... Harmony
- On The Hunt (2021) ... Harmony
- Rough Start (2021) ... Harmony
 2020 Run the World: Diamond Hearts (Video short)
Hayley LeBlanc
 2020 Run the World: RainBow (Video short)
Hayley LeBlanc
 2017-2020 Mani (TV Series)
Harmony / Hank / Harmony Mcadams
- Melvin's Evil Plan (2020) ... Harmony
- Happy Birthday Brittany (2020) ... Harmony
- Lee vs. Lee (2020) ... Harmony Mcadams
- #BaliKnowsBest (2020) ... Harmony Mcadams
- The Soulstepper (2020) ... Harmony
 2019 The Halo Project (TV Series short)
 2018 Hotel Du Loone (TV Series)
Jazzy / Jasper Lowe
- No Moore House (2018) ... Jazzy / Jasper Lowe
- The Thief (2018) ... Jazzy / Jasper Lowe
- Undercover (2018) ... Jazzy / Jasper Lowe
- Runaway Bride (2018) ... Jazzy / Jasper Lowe
- The Phantom of the Hotel (2018) ... Jazzy / Jasper Lowe
 2018 Chicken Girls: The Movie
Harmony
 2018 Annie LeBlanc: Picture This (Video short)
Diner Patron 3
 2018 Chicken Girls: Dancing on the Ceiling (Video short)
Hayley LeBlanc
 2018 Annie LeBlanc: Little Things (Video short)
Hayley LeBlanc
 2018 Afterschooled (TV Series)
Harmony
- Love Thy Neighbor (2018) ... Harmony
 2017 Annie LeBlanc: Photograph (Video short)
Hayley LeBlanc
 2017 Annie LeBlanc: Ordinary Girl (Video short)
Hayley LeBlanc
 2015 Neon Arcade (TV Series)
Hayley Bratayley (2015)
Show Show Self (16 credits)
Edit

Personal Details


Height:

5' 0¼" (1.53 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

When she straightens her hair, she calls herself Molly because she thinks that Molly is a straight haired girls name.

Nickname:

Haybug See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed