STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,925 this week

Jezabel Vessir


Jezabel Vessir was born on April 13, 1990 in Denver, Colorado, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 40 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 872 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jezabel Vessir's work have you seen?

Known For

(2016)
Hot and Mean Actress
(2016)
Baby Got Boobs Actress
(2015)
Big Naturals Actress
(2016)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Twitter

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Started her career in the adult industry in 2014. See more »

Trademark:

Best known for her big breasts (28 F)

Nickname:

Jezabel Visser See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed