STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,912 this week

Tomi Lahren


Tomi Lahren was born on August 11, 1992 in Rapid City, South Dakota, USA. See full bio »

Watch This Week's Trailer Trailer

Watch everything you need to see from this week’s epic trailers including Captain Marvel, "Maniac," and Mary Poppins Returns.

Watch now

Emmy Stars on the Red Carpet

Missed a moment from the Emmys red carpet? We've got it covered.

Relive the red carpet now!

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 38 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 25 people
created 2 months ago
 
a list of 1330 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 82 people
created 30 Nov 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tomi Lahren's work have you seen?

Known For

Happening Now
Happening Now Herself - Conservative Anchor
(2016)
The Next Revolution with Steve Hilton
The Next Revolution with Steve Hilton Herself - Panelist / Herself - Fox News Contributor
(2018)
Watters' World
Watters' World Herself - Fox News Contributor / Herself - Hostess, Tomi
(2017-2018)
Tomi
Tomi Herself - Host / Herself - Hostess
(2016)

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (19 credits)
 2015-2018 Fox and Friends (TV Series)
Herself - Fox News Contributor / Herself - Correspondent / Herself - Political Commentator / ...
- Episode dated 19 September 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Correspondent
- Episode dated 12 September 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Correspondent
- Episode dated 8 September 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 29 August 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 22 August 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
 2017-2018 Hannity (TV Series)
Herself - Fox News Contributor / Herself / Herself - Correspondent / ...
- Episode dated 4 September 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Correspondent
- Episode dated 9 November 2017 (2017) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 6 September 2017 (2017) ... Herself - Panelist
- Episode dated 30 August 2017 (2017) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 17 July 2017 (2017) ... Herself
 2018 The Next Revolution with Steve Hilton (TV Series)
Herself - Panelist / Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 29 July 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 25 February 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Panelist
- Episode dated 11 February 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Panelist
 2018 Justice w/Judge Jeanine (TV Series)
Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 7 July 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
 2017-2018 Watters' World (TV Series)
Herself - Fox News Contributor / Herself - Hostess, Tomi
- Episode dated 26 May 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 2 December 2017 (2017) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 4 November 2017 (2017) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 14 October 2017 (2017) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
- Episode dated 23 September 2017 (2017) ... Herself - Fox News Contributor
 2018 Outnumbered (TV Series)
Herself - Guest Co-Host
- Episode dated 20 April 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Guest Co-Host
- Episode dated 19 April 2018 (2018) ... Herself - Guest Co-Host
 2017 The Fox News Specialists (TV Series)
Herself - Specialist
- Tomi Lahren - Lars Larson (2017) ... Herself - Specialist
 2017 Tucker Carlson Tonight (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 5 June 2017 (2017) ... Herself
 2017 The View (TV Series)
Herself
- Tomi Lahren (2017) ... Herself
 2017 The 1st Annual Snowflake Awards (TV Special)
Herself - Host
 2017 Real Time with Bill Maher (TV Series)
Herself - Panelist
- Episode #15.3 (2017) ... Herself - Panelist
 2016 The O'Reilly Factor (TV Series)
Herself - Conservative Anchor
- Episode dated 28 December 2016 (2016) ... Herself - Conservative Anchor
 2016 Tomi (TV Series)
Herself - Hostess / Herself - Host
- Episode dated 7 December 2016 (2016) ... Herself - Hostess
- Episode dated 29 February 2016 (2016) ... Herself - Host
 2016 The Daily Show (TV Series)
Herself
- Tomi Lahren (2016) ... Herself
 2016 Happening Now (TV Series)
Herself - Conservative Anchor
- Episode dated 2 September 2016 (2016) ... Herself - Conservative Anchor
 2016 Reliable Sources (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 10 July 2016 (2016) ... Herself
 2016 Political Idiotest (TV Movie)
Herself
 2016 Louder with Crowder (TV Series)
Herself - Guest
 2015 On Point with Tomi Lahren (TV Series)
Herself - Host
- Episode dated 22 March 2015 (2015) ... Herself - Host
- Episode dated 21 March 2015 (2015) ... Herself - Host
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Google+ | See more »

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

[on Hollywood actors doing political award show speeches] I have a feeling an influx of unvetted refugees from jihadist-ravaged and -controlled Middle Eastern nations are probably less welcome in the neighborhoods of the rich and famous then they would have us believe by their bleeding-heart award show speeches. [TheBlaze show, 2017] See more »

Trivia:

Fox News contributor. See more »

Nickname:

White Power Barbie

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed