No photo available. Represent Bachuki Dogonadze? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 268,704 this week

Bachuki Dogonadze

Bachuki Dogonadze was born on January 30, 1979 in Vani, Georgian SSR, USSR as Nodar Dogonadze. He is an actor, known for Tiflisi (2014), Kerchi: Dakarguli Gmirebi (2015) and Midioda matarebeli (2005). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bachuki Dogonadze's work have you seen?

Known For

Tiflisi Iasona (2014-2015)
(2014-2015)
(2015-2016)
Midioda matarebeli Assistant of Train Operator
(2005)
My Wife's Girlfriends Mamuka (Kutaiseli Advokati)
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2015-2016 Kerchi: Dakarguli Gmirebi (TV Series)
Sulkhani
- Peodosia (2016) ... Sulkhani
- Daupatizhebeli Stumrebi (2015) ... Sulkhani
 2014-2015 Tiflisi (TV Series)
Iasona (2014-2015)
- The Shot (2015) ... Iasona (2014-2015)
- The Fire (2014) ... Iasona (2014-2015)
- Porto Franco (2014) ... Iasona (2014-2015)
- The Robbers Dinner (2014) ... Iasona (2014-2015)
- The Underground Press (2014) ... Iasona (2014-2015)
 2013 My Wife's Girlfriends (TV Series)
Mamuka (Kutaiseli Advokati)
- Episode #3.42 (2013) ... Mamuka (Kutaiseli Advokati)
- Episode #3.41 (2013) ... Mamuka (Kutaiseli Advokati)
 2013 Panikis gareshe (TV Series)
Satan (2013)
 2005 Midioda matarebeli
Assistant of Train Operator
 2004 Skami (Short)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Vanski

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed