Victoria Konefal


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 10,319 this week
Trailer
1:39 | Trailer
Victoria Konefal is an American actress. She was born on October 29, 1996 in Brooklyn, New York. As one of three children, Victoria went on to attend the Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School of Music & Art and Performing Arts in Upper West Side, New York, NY. After she graduated she moved to Los Angeles and landed her breakout role as "Ciara Brady" ... See full bio »

'Good Boy' Jacob Tremblay Picks 'Star Wars' Dream Role

Jacob Tremblay, star of Good Boys, compares his family to an infamous reality TV show and picks an unusual Star Wars dream role.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 45 people
created 11 Jul 2012
 
a list of 29 people
created 28 Jul 2016
 
a list of 1022 people
created 10 Mar 2016
 
a list of 254 people
created 01 May 2018
 
a list of 32 people
created 31 Aug 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Victoria Konefal's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Days of Our Lives Ciara Brady
(2017-2019)
Deadly Exchange Blake Winters
(2017)
(2016)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2017-2019 Days of Our Lives (TV Series)
Ciara Brady
- Episode #1.13662 (2019) ... Ciara Brady
- Episode #1.13659 (2019) ... Ciara Brady
- Episode #1.13651 (2019) ... Ciara Brady
- Episode #1.13650 (2019) ... Ciara Brady
- Episode #1.13643 (2019) ... Ciara Brady
 2019 Soap Central (TV Series)
Interviewee
- Daytime Emmys Red Carpet 2019 (2019) ... Interviewee
 2017 Deadly Exchange
Blake Winters
 2017 Circus Kane
Tracy
 2017 The Wrong Crush (TV Movie)
Amelia
 2016 Forgetting Sandy Glass
Kelly
 2016 Modern Family (TV Series)
Rivka
- Blindsided (2016) ... Rivka
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2019 The 46th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards (TV Special)
Herself
 2018 Mee&Marcus Podcast (Video)
Herself
 2018 The 45th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards (TV Special)
Herself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is an American actress. See more »

Nickname:

V See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed