No photo available. Represent Sandra Milka? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 80,286 this week

Sandra Milka (II)

Sandra Milka was born on February 25, 1990 in Spain. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Spain

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sandra Milka's work have you seen?

Known For

Bukkake! Actress
(2010-2017)
Public Bang Actress
(2015)
Bang Bus Actress
(2015)
Big Naturals Actress
(2015)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Sarah
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Sarah

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed