STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,606 this week

Rossella Visconti


Rossella Visconti was born in 1990 in Prague, Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »
1 video »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 890 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 
a list of 198 images
created 15 May 2013
 
a list of 905 people
created 28 Jun 2017
 
a list of 524 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 944 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rossella Visconti's work have you seen?

Known For

La Mantide Actress
(2015)
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Rosella Visconti

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed