No photo available. Represent Yûna Hoshizaki? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,030 this week

Yûna Hoshizaki

Yûna Hoshizaki was born on May 25, 1990 in Tokyo, Japan. She is an actress, known for Datsuimajan Idol Sengokujidai Naked Battle Royal (2015). See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Yûna Hoshizaki's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Yuuna Hoshisaki | Yuki Maeda | Yuuki Maeda | Yûki Maeda | Rina Mayuzumi

Height:

5' 0¾" (1.54 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed