STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,106 this week

Song-Kyoung Lee


Song-Kyoung Lee was born on August 10, 1990 in Gyeonggi, South Korea. She is an actress, known for The Queen's Flower (2015), Gwaenchanhah, Sarangiya (2014) and Leo-beu-seul-ling (2018). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 46 people
created 09 Apr 2016
 
a list of 41 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 67 people
created 06 Aug 2016
 
a list of 9 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 11 people
created 7 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Song-Kyoung Lee's work have you seen?
1 win & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

The Queen's Flower Kang, I-Sol
(2015)
(2014)
(2018)
Dakteoseu Jin Seo-woo
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2018 Meomchoogo Sipeun Soongan: Eobawoottaim (TV Series)
Choi Michaela
 2016-2017 Yeokdoyojeong Gim Bokju (TV Series)
Kim Bok-joo
- Spring, Youth, and Us Again (2017) ... Kim Bok-joo
- That's How You Became an Adult (2017) ... Kim Bok-joo
- This Girl Is Mine (2017) ... Kim Bok-joo
- Round off Love, and It Becomes Jealousy (2016) ... Kim Bok-joo
- Her Bucket List (2016) ... Kim Bok-joo
 2016 Dakteoseu (TV Series)
Jin Seo-woo
- Episode #1.20 (2016) ... Jin Seo-woo
- Episode #1.19 (2016) ... Jin Seo-woo
- Episode #1.18 (2016) ... Jin Seo-woo
- Episode #1.17 (2016) ... Jin Seo-woo
- Episode #1.16 (2016) ... Jin Seo-woo
 2016 Cheese in the Trap (TV Mini-Series)
Baek In-ha
- Episode #1.16 (2016) ... Baek In-ha
- Episode #1.15 (2016) ... Baek In-ha
- Episode #1.14 (2016) ... Baek In-ha
- Episode #1.13 (2016) ... Baek In-ha
- Episode #1.12 (2016) ... Baek In-ha
 2015 The Queen's Flower (TV Series)
Kang, I-Sol
 2014 Gwaenchanhah, Sarangiya (TV Series)
Oh So-nyeo
- Episode #1.16 (2014) ... Oh So-nyeo
- Episode #1.15 (2014) ... Oh So-nyeo
- Episode #1.14 (2014) ... Oh So-nyeo
- Episode #1.13 (2014) ... Oh So-nyeo
- Episode #1.12 (2014) ... Oh So-nyeo
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Lee Sung-Kyung

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed