STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 337 this week

Brynn Rumfallo


Brynn Erin Ashlee Rumfallo was born on July 1st, 2003 in Queen Creek, Arizona. Brynn is 14 years old. She is the oldest daughter of Ashlee Allen and Aaron Rumfallo. Brynn started dance at the age of two. Brynn's current studio is Club Dance Studio in Mesa, Arizona. In 2013, Brynn began one-fifth of dance group, Fresh Faces, where her fame began. Her... See full bio »

How Well Does Michael Sheen Know His IMDb Page?

Does Michael Sheen know his own career? IMDb puts him to the test and quizzes the "Quiz" star on his IMDb page.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 26 people
created 17 Oct 2011
 
a list of 96 people
created 21 Jul 2019
 
a list of 169 people
created 9 months ago
 
list image
a list of 205 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 24 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brynn Rumfallo's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2018-2019 Boss Cheer (TV Series)
Charlotte S.
- The Boss is Back (2019) ... Charlotte S.
- Bling Rays (2019) ... Charlotte S.
- Pizza to the Rescue (2019) ... Charlotte S.
- Charlotte's Web (2019) ... Charlotte S.
- A Traitor Among Us (2019) ... Charlotte S.
 2019 Brat's Happy Death Day 2U (Short)
Charlotte
 2018 We Are The Future
Brynn
 2017 Where Would I Be Without You (Video short)
Friend
 2016 Todrick Hall Feat. Abby Lee Dance Company: Dance (Video short)
Scarecrow
 2015 JoJo's Juice (TV Series)
Brynn
 2015 Whip nae nae (Video short)
Dancer
 2015 MattyB: Turn Up the Track (Video short)
Dancer
 2014 Christmas Magic (Video short)
Emma
 2013 Underneath the Tree (Video short)
Gracie
Hide Hide Show Show Self (9 credits)
 2019 Dance Moms Funniest Fights (TV Series)
Self
- On the Big Screen (2019) ... Self
 2016-2017 JoJo's Juice (TV Series)
Self
- My 14th Birthday (2017) ... Self
- JoJo Juice Puppy Style (2016) ... Self
- My 13th Birthday (2016) ... Self
 2016 The Ellen DeGeneres Show (TV Series)
Self - Dancer
- Julia Roberts/Brielle Milla/Travis Wall (2016) ... Self - Dancer
 2016 Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (TV Special)
Self
 2016 Dance Moms: The Girls' Guide to Life (TV Mini-Series)
Self (2016)
 2015 Dancing with the Stars (TV Series)
Self - Dancer
- The Results (2015) ... Self - Dancer
 2013-2014 America's Got Talent (TV Series)
Fresh Faces Dancer / Self - Dancer
- Sunday Special (2014) ... Self - Dancer
- Live from Radio City, Week 1 Results (2013) ... Fresh Faces Dancer
- Live from Radio City, Night 1 (2013) ... Fresh Faces Dancer
- Vegas Week, Night 1 (2013) ... Fresh Faces Dancer
- Los Angeles, New Orleans, and New York City (2013) ... Fresh Faces Dancer
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Ask.fm | Facebook | See more »

Height:

5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Brynn won Best Mini Dancer at the 2014 Dance Awards. See more »

Trademark:

Technique See more »

Nickname:

Brynny See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Your Next Binge Watch Awaits

Looking for something to watch? Check out IMDb's "What to Watch" series to find out what's really worth watching.



Recently Viewed