Brooke Hudson (II)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 65,550 this week
Demo Reel
0:56 | Demo Reel
Brooke Hudson is an actress known for Tomorrow Never Fails (2015), Daytime Divas (2017), and Sanity Break. She was born on May 22, 2006. She signed with an Atlanta talent agency at age 6 and landed a print ad campaign for Water Tower Place in Chicago just 2 days later. That same year, she was selected to model for a popular children's clothing line... See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Double Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of the famous twins of Hollywood, including Cole and Dylan Sprouse, Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, and more.

See the full list

On Prime Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 39 people
created 04 Dec 2016
 
a list of 3795 people
created 24 Jun 2021
 
a list of 73 people
created 27 Dec 2017
 
a list of 1452 people
created 25 Mar 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brooke Hudson's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Daytime Divas Beatrix
(2017)
(2017)
Tomorrow Never Fails Little Estelle
(2015)
Sanity Break Elizabeth
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2017 Daytime Divas (TV Series)
Beatrix
- Lunch Is on Us (2017) ... Beatrix
 2017 Love at the Shore (TV Movie)
Kid #2
 2017 Sanity Break (Short)
Elizabeth
 2017 Growing Up Fast: ATL (Short)
Race Attendee
 2015 Tomorrow Never Fails (Short)
Little Estelle

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Brookie

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed