STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 47,710 this week

Morgan Lee (VI)


Morgan Lee was born on March 26, 1993 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Danelle Fishback. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 550 people
created 24 May 2018
 
a list of 607 people
created 04 Jul 2019
 
list image
a list of 136 people
created 27 Aug 2020
 
a list of 8050 people
created 22 Oct 2019
 
a list of 388 people
created 24 Aug 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Morgan Lee's work have you seen?

Known For

She's Delicious Actress
(2017)
Dirty Santa Karla
(2014)
(2014)
Marital Revenge Masseuse
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (76 credits)
 2020-2021 Deeper (TV Series)
Morgan
- Earned It 2 (2021) ... Morgan
- Earned It Part 2 (2020) ... Morgan
 2021 Blacked Raw (TV Series)
- Next Door (2021)
 2020 WankzVR (TV Series)
- Super Blow LIV (2020)
 2018 Marital Revenge (Video)
Masseuse
 2017 Lovers Reunited (Video)
Client
 2017 An Inconvenient Mistress (Video)
Sex Club Guest
 2017 Sins Life: Mexico (Video)
 2016 DP Me Vol. 4 (Video)
 2016 She's So Small 7 (Video)
 2016 Crazy Asian GF's 4 (Video)
 2016 Marital Revenge (Video short)
 2016 Paranormal Sexperiments (TV Movie)
Sara
 2016 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
- Power Play (2016)
 2016 Tushy (TV Series)
Morgan
 2016 Sexual Athletics (Video)
 2016 Facialized 3 (Video)
 2016 Shades of Love (Video)
 2016 Porn Soup (TV Series)
Morgan / The people pleaser
- The different types of female porn stats (2016) ... Morgan / The people pleaser
 2016 Orgy Masters 8 (Video)
 2016 Asian Fuck Machines (Video)
 2016 Real Anal Lovers (Video)
 2016 Meet Mandingo Vol. 1 (Video)
 2016 Father Figure 9 (Video)
 2015 Asian Bombshells 2 (Video)
 2015/III The Key (Video)
Michelle
 2015 Screaming Assgasms! 3 (Video)
 2015 My Asian Hotwife (Video)
 2015 Fetish Fanatic 18 (Video)
 2015 Internal Damnation 10 (Video)
 2015 Carnal Wishes (TV Movie)
Tina
 2015 Prison Lesbians 3 (Video)
 2015 Another Azz Creation 2 (Video)
 2015 Brothers & Sisters (Video)
Logan's Classmate
 2015 DP Masters 2 (Video)
 2015 Full Anal Service (Video)
 2015 Seduction Diaries of a Femme (Video)
1960's Femme
 2015 Manuel's Fucking POV 4 (Video)
 2015 Freaky Petite (Video)
 2015 Oral Angels (Video)
 2015 Mick's Anal Teens (Video)
 2015 Teens Love Huge Cocks (TV Series)
- Meeting Morgan (2015)
 2015 Triple BJs (Video)
 2015 P.O.V. Pervert 18 (Video)
 2015 Schoolgirl Bound (Video)
 2015 Anal Hotties (Video)
 2015 Wild on Cam 6 (Video)
 2015 Anal Cuties 2 (Video)
 2015 Crazy Asian GF's (TV Series)
- More of Morgan (2015)
 2015 Teens Like It Big (TV Series)
 2015 Jerk Me Off 2 (Video)
 2015 Pure Four (Video)
 2015 Sorority Car Wash 2 (Video)
 2015 Slurpy Throatsluts 3 (Video)
 2015/I Eating Out (Video)
 2014-2015 Real Ex-Girlfriends (TV Series)
- Stripped Naked (2015)
 2014 Dirty Santa (TV Series)
Karla
- It's a Wonderful Life (2014) ... Karla
- Santa Claus Is Cumming (2014) ... Karla (credit only)
- Candy Cane Lane (2014) ... Karla (credit only)
- Jingle All the Way (2014) ... Karla (credit only)
- All I Want for Christmas Is a Revenge Bang (2014) ... Karla (credit only)
 2014 I Seduced My Brother (Video)
 2014 Philavise (TV Series)
 2014 Happy Tugs (TV Series)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Under the stage name "Lil Kymchii, she released the rap song "Trunk Shake" with rapper Bouve in 2018. See more »

Nickname:

Danee See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed