No photo available. Represent Bryan Silva? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 951,286 this week

Bryan Silva (II)

Bryan Silva was born on January 2, 1991 in Florida, USA. He is an actor. See full bio »

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bryan Silva's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Special Member Max Payne
(2013)
Dress-up Games Max Payne
(2013)
Tosh.0 Self
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2013 Special Member (Short)
Max Payne
 2013 Dress-up Games (Video short)
Max Payne
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2014 Tosh.0 (TV Series)
Self
- Bryan Silva (Gratata) (2014) ... Self
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook Fan Page
Edit

Did You Know?

Trademark:

Gratata

Nickname:

T-Rex See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed