No photo available. Represent Amelia Hundley? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 163,459 this week

Amelia Hundley

Amelia Hundley was born on January 21, 1998 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Amelia Magdalena Hundley. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: October

Are you ready for the return of Michael Myers in Halloween? We are! See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Amelia Hundley's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2012 Pacific Rim Championships (TV Special)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Official Site | See more »

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Meels

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed