STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,551 this week

Mia Li (I)


Tiny (5'1"), but busty and shapely brunette Mia Li was born on May 28, 1990 in New York. Mia grew up in a conservative Filipino family in Queens, New York. Li started out in the adult entertainment industry as a web-cam model and did her first hardcore shoot in June, 2013. Among the notable companies Mia has appeared in X-rated features for are ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 35 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 9 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 36 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 68 people
created 8 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mia Li's work have you seen?

Known For

(2015)
Big Wet Butts Actress
(2016)
(2015)
(2017)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Composer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (60 credits)
 2014-2018 Divine Bitches (TV Series)
 2018 Illicit Desire (TV Movie)
 2018 Hush (TV Mini-Series)
 2017/I Naked (Video)
Dani
 2017 Asian Anal (Video)
 2017 Asian Yoga Retreat (Video)
Eric's Lover
 2017 High Heel Homicide
Maggie
 2017 Pornstar Paradise 2 (Video)
 2017 Forked (Video)
Mia
 2016 Big Wet Butts (TV Series)
- Big Stuck Butt (2016)
 2016 The J.O.B. (Video)
 2016 Trans-Visions 8 (Video)
 2016 Win a Date with Sofia Blake (Video)
Becky
 2016 Crazy Asian GF's 2 (Video)
 2015-2016 Hardcore Gangbang (TV Series)
 2015 Asian Bombshells 2 (Video)
 2015 Device Bondage (TV Series)
 2015 Anal Verified 2 (Video)
 2015 Big Butts Like It Big (TV Series)
 2015 Wet Food 7 (Video)
 2015 Gape Tryouts (Video)
 2015 Wanted (Video)
Ella
 2015 Squirt in My Gape 4 (Video)
 2015 Asian Fucking Nation 6 (Video)
 2015 Batman v Superman XXX: An Axel Braun Parody (Video)
in BTS only: Audition
 2014-2015 The Upper Floor (TV Series)
- The Favorite (2014)
- Cock Games (2014)
 2015 Up My Asian Ass 2 (Video)
 2015 Pho-King (Video)
 2015 Sex and Submission (TV Series)
 2015 Jerk Me Off 2 (Video)
 2015 This Ain't the Interview XXX (Video)
Kim Jong Un
 2015 Taboo Creampies 2 (Video)
 2015 Milking Table (TV Series)
- Feet Therapy (2015)
 2015 Pussy Whipped 3 (Video)
 2014 Glory Hole Loads 2 (Video)
 2014 Ultimate Surrender 7 (Video)
 2014 This Ain't Supernatural XXX (Video)
Production Assistant
 2013-2014 Happy Tugs (TV Series)
- Hard at Work (2014)
- Meat Massager (2013)
 2014 Crazy College GFs (TV Series)
- Bounce and Lick (2014)
 2014 Hardtied (TV Series)
- First Date (2014)
 2014 Cum Fiesta (TV Series)
- My My Mia (2014)
 2014 Crazy Asian GF's (TV Series)
 2013-2014 In the VIP (TV Series)
- Easy Teasy (2014)
- Tis The Season (2013)
 2013 Big Tit Cream Pie (TV Series)
 2013 Glory Hole Loads (TV Series)
 2013 She's New! (TV Series)
Show Show Composer (2 credits)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Twitter

Alternate Names:

Mia Little

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Pornography addiction is like any other addiction. The main problem is hedonistic adaptation. It just takes more and more to get the same pleasurable outcome. Personally, as long as the addiction doesn't adversely affect the individual and those around him/her, it's as manageable as any other addiction. See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed