No photo available. Represent Caesar Osiris? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 345,649 this week

Caesar Osiris

Caesar Osiris was born in San Juan, Puerto Rico - October 15, 1991. From a French-Italian-Dominican-Puertorican family he grew up in the island were he started his career working on Theater, Tv and commercials, Films and Soup Operas. He moved in 2012 to Los Angeles to expand his career in the Entertainment Business. His body of work includes ABC (... See full bio »

Upcoming Horror Films in 2021

Our editors have rounded up their most anticipated horror movies of the year.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Caesar Osiris's work have you seen?

Known For

(2016)
Body Swap Dr. Ozzy
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2019 Car Pool (Short)
Albert
 2016 Body Swap (Short)
Dr. Ozzy
 2016 My Last Blood Bath? (Short)
Murderer
 2015 Forever Let's Dance (Short)
H
 2014 Coplas
Randy
 2014 Ciao Marcello (Short)
Producer
 2013 A Quiet Immersion (Short)
He
 2012 El Corillo (TV Movie)
Tony
 2011 The Caller
Quiet Achiever Student
Show Show Director (6 credits)
Show Show Writer (5 credits)
Show Show Editor (5 credits)
Show Show Composer (3 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Art director (1 credit)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Production designer (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

(Official Site)

Alternate Names:

Ceasar Osiris

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed