Paige Sciarrino


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 146,169 this week
Demo Reel
1:57 | Demo Reel
Paige Sciarrino is an actress and writer, known for The Prey (2017), Never Born (2015) and Guys at Parties Like It. See full bio »

How Much Does Jurnee Smollett Loves Her 'Birds of Prey' Squad

Margot Robbie and the Birds of Prey creative team had a big impact on Jurnee Smollett’s experience as Black Canary.

See why

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4012 people
created 22 Sep 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paige Sciarrino's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

The Prey Detective Dana Holden
(2017)
Never Born Owen Harper
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (19 credits)
  In New York (TV Series)
Pretty Girl on Street (2018)
  Lelantos (Short)
Prostitute
 2019 Losing (Short)
Kara
 2018 Mostly 4 Millennials (TV Series)
- Bravery (2018)
 2017 No More Lonely People
Clara
 2017/I Rolling (Short)
Molly
 2015-2017 Hack My Life (TV Series)
Cab Thief / Melon Girl
- Hack-a-Bye Baby (2017) ... Cab Thief
- Lend Me a Hack (2015) ... Melon Girl
 2017 The Prey
Detective Dana Holden
 2016 Homicide for the Holidays (TV Series)
Stephanie Barron
- A Christmas Morning Murder (2016) ... Stephanie Barron
 2016 No Pay, Nudity
Auditioner
 2016 Loserville
High School Student
 2016 The Haunting Of (TV Series)
Brothel Woman
- Kesha (2016) ... Brothel Woman
 2015 Never Born (Short)
Owen Harper
 2014 I Killed My BFF (TV Series documentary)
Mandy
- Fast Friends (2014) ... Mandy
 2014 Annihilate (TV Series)
Rose
- Pilot (2014) ... Rose
Show Show Writer (2 credits)
Show Show Makeup Department (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Paige Avery

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed