STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 48,786 this week

Gigi McClure


Gigi McClure was born in Goshen, Indiana, on October 6, 1994, and lived in Syracuse and Winona Lake before moving to Manhattan Beach, California. Since her relocation, she has been involved in various theatrical performances, cutting her teeth on Shakespeare and stage plays, oftentimes playing male roles due to the characters and her performance ... See full bio »

How '2001' Changed Michael Mando's Life

Michael Mando breaks down some classics that had a huge impact on him, including 2001: A Space Odyssey, and The Godfather trilogy.

Watch now

2018 Emmy Award Highlights

The winners, the wedding proposals, the WTF? Relive the best of the Emmys now!

Everything you may have missed

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gigi McClure's work have you seen?

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: 'Dearly Departed". CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform. ISBN 1543191517 See more »

Official Sites:

Goodreads | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was accepted into AMDA (American Musical and Dramatic Academy) with a scholarship, but could not attend due to an injury. See more »

Nickname:

Jinx See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed