No photo available. Represent Jessy Dubai? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 10,094 this week

Jessy Dubai

Jessy Dubai was born on November 12, 1989 in Mexico. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Mexico

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 42 people
created 17 Dec 2016
 
a list of 58 people
created 13 Jul 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jessy Dubai's work have you seen?

Known For

TS Sister in Law Jennifer
(2015)
Jessy Dubai: TS Superstar Multiple Roles
(2015)
TS Girls on Top Jessy / Eva
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (25 credits)
 2016 TS Girls in Charge (Video)
Jessy
 2016 TS Lusty Latinas (Video)
Multiple Roles
 2014-2016 Venus-Lux.com (TV Series)
- Getting Stood Up (2014)
 2016 TS Playhouse: Venus Lux (Video)
 2016 My TS Teacher (Video)
Masseuse - 'Releasing Tension'
 2015 TS Sister in Law (Video)
Jennifer
 2015 TS Girls on Top (Video)
Jessy / Eva
 2015 Jessy Dubai: TS Superstar (Video)
Multiple Roles
 2015 She-Male Perverts (Video)
 2015 Pornstars Love Trannies 6 (Video)
 2015 My Dads TS Girlfriend (Video)
Jessy
 2015 American Tranny 4 (Video)
 2015 The Trans X-Perience 2 (Video)
 2014 The Tranny Chaser 2 (Video)
 2014 Trans500.com (TV Series)
 2014 American She-Male X 6 (Video)
 2014 The Next She-Male Idol 8 (Video)
 2014 TS, I Love You (Video)
Jessy
 2014 Transsexual Cheerleaders 14 (Video) (as TS Jessy Dubai)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Jessie Dubai | TS Jessy Dubai
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed