STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 58 this week

Georgia Hirst


Georgia Hirst was born on December 26, 1994. She is an actress, known for Vikings (2013) and Ravers (2018). See full bio »

Born:

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Editorial Lists

Related lists from IMDb editors

a list of 17 images
updated 05 Oct 2017
 

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 32 people
created 13 Aug 2018
 
a list of 23 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 455 people
created 22 Nov 2016
 
a list of 307 people
created 08 Apr 2017
 
a list of 143 people
created 05 May 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Georgia Hirst's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Vikings Torvi
2014-2019
Ravers Becky
2018

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2014-2019 Vikings (TV Series)
Torvi
- Episode #6.1 (2019) ... Torvi
- Ragnarok (2019) ... Torvi
- What Happens in the Cave (2019) ... Torvi
- Baldur (2019) ... Torvi
- The Most Terrible Thing (2019) ... Torvi
 2018 Ravers
Becky
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Michael Hirst and younger sister of Maude Hirst.

Nickname:

Gee

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed