Jeremy Drafall

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,349,230 this week
Demo Reel
7:59 | Demo Reel
Jeremy Drafall was born on October 6, 1987 in Madison, Wisconsin, USA as Jeremy Michael Drafall. He is an actor and producer, known for Wild Guys, Rearranged (2019) and Dial D for Dick (2015). See full bio »
1 video »

Who Does Alexandra Shipp Want to Be Her Cartoon BFF?

Try to guess what movie inspired Jexi star Alexandra Shipp's first alcoholic drink, or what cartoon character would be her BFF.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jeremy Drafall's work have you seen?

Known For

Wild Guys Producer
Rearranged Brother
(2019)
(2015)
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2019 Rearranged (Short)
Brother
 2015/II Dial D for Dick (Video short)
Cotten
 2015/I Dial D for Dick (Video short)
Cotten

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

JeremyDrafall.com

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

If you be famous for one thing, you can be the way you are to change your future.

Nickname:

J.D.

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed