STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 17,731 this week

Alina Li


Lovely and lissome brunette Alina Li was born on September 8, 1994 in Shanghai, China. Since her parents divorced when Alina was only three years old, Alina spent the bulk of her childhood living with various aunts, uncles, and grandparents. Li entered the adult entertainment industry two months after graduating from high school. Alina first began... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 45 people
created 31 Mar 2016
 
a list of 10000 people
created 30 Sep 2018
 
a list of 1204 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 3811 people
created 24 Jul 2019
 
a list of 463 people
created 07 Oct 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alina Li's work have you seen?
2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

(2014)
Raw Cuts Actress
(2014)
Bang Bus Actress
(2014)
Device Bondage Actress
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (91 credits)
 2019 The Asians Are Cumming! 5 (Video)
 2018 Harmony Fetish (TV Series)
 2016 Wet & New (Video)
Pool Party Girl
 2016 Crazy Asian GF's 2 (Video)
 2016 Lesbian Crime Stories 2 (Video)
 2015 Throated (TV Series)
Alina Li
- Alina Li (2015) ... Alina Li
 2015 MILF Teen Cum Swap (Video)
 2015 Between Teens (Video)
 2015 Perfect Slaves 7 (Video)
 2015 Teen Cum Surprise (Video)
 2015 She Seduced Me (Video)
 2015 Crave (TV Series)
- Episode #2.11 (2015)
 2015 Teens Love Huge Cocks 3 (Video)
 2015 Lesbian Sorority House (Video)
Alina
 2014 Every Last Drop 20 (Video)
 2014 Lola, Dressage En Orgy (Video)
 2014 Girlfriend Experience 3 (Video)
 2014 Bubble Gum Girls (Video)
 2014 The Masseuse 7 (Video)
Sylvia
 2014 Bangbros Clips (TV Series)
 2014 Seduction 4 (Video)
 2014 The After School Program (Video)
 2014 Tanlines 5 (Video)
 2014 MILF Banged 2 (Video)
 2014 Swallow Me Whole (Video)
 2014 Jules Jordan (TV Series)
Alina Li
 2014 The Teen-aholics (Video)
 2014 Too Big for Teens 15 (Video)
 2014 Facial Violation 3 (Video)
 2014 Daddy's Favorite (Video)
 2014 Born Flirty 5 (Video)
 2014 Twistys (TV Series)
Alina Li
- School's Out (2014) ... Alina Li
- So Smooth... (2014) ... Alina Li
- Playful and Sweet (2014) ... Alina Li
 2014 Bang Bus (TV Series)
 2014 Oil Overload 11 (Video)
 2014 When Girls Play (TV Series)
Alina Li
- A Perfect Duet (2014) ... Alina Li
 2014 Crazy Asian GF's (TV Series)
- Double Trouble (2014)
- Alina in Action (2014)
 2014 Eye Candy (Video)
 2013-2014 BangBros 18 (TV Series)
 2014 Lesbian Adventures: Older Women, Younger Girls 5 (Video) (segment: "It's Mine")
 2014 Asian Fever (Video)
 2014 Eternal Passion 3 (Video) (segment: "Temptation")
 2014 Girls Kissing Girls 14 (Video) (segment: "...And She Happens to Be Gay")
 2014 To the Core (Video)
 2014 Beautiful New Faces (Video)
 2014 Teens Do Porn 4 (Video)
 2014 Spandex Loads 8 (Video)
 2014 Asian Sin (Video)
 2014 Slut Puppies 8 (Video)
 2014 Crack Fuckers 5 (Video)
 2014 Exchange Students (Video)
 2014 Cum Glazed 5 (Video)
 2014 Slurpy Throatsluts 2 (Video)
 2014 Raw Cuts (TV Series)
 2014 Studio Fun (Video)
 2014 Teen Fidelity (TV Series)
 2014 Dominasian (Video)
 2014 Strap Some Boyz 2 (Video)
 2014 Brand New Girls (Video)
 2014 From Both Ends (Video)
 2014 Fem Domination (Video)
 2014 Elegant Angel (TV Series)
Alina Li
 2014 Cuties 6 (Video)
 2014 Brothers & Sisters (Video)
 2014 Happy Tugs (TV Series)
- So Magically (2014)
 2013 Teens Love Huge Cocks (TV Series)
- Head Bopper (2013)
 2013 Tug Jobs (TV Series)
 2013 Massage Girls 18 (TV Series)
Alina Li
- Alina Li (2013) ... Alina Li
 2013 Asian Fuck Faces 3 (Video)
 2013 I Know That Girl (TV Series)
 2013 Teens Do Porn (TV Series)
 2013 She's New! (TV Series)
 2013 Haze Her (TV Series)
 2013 BlowJob Fridays (TV Series)
 2013 College Rules (TV Series)
- College Orgy! (2013)
Show Show Archive footage (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Smoking gun on right hip.

Nickname:

Alina Lee

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed