No photo available. Represent Gabrielle Crofts? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 199,355 this week

Gabrielle Crofts

Gabrielle Therese Crofts was born October 2nd, 1964, in Perth Western Australia. Her parents were Terrence McNamara and Helen McNamara. She was one of four daughters, her eldest sisters Joanne McNamara and Louise McNamara, Early Childhood: Gabrielle attended a private Roman Catholic, Holy Rosary School, Doubleview, in Perth, Western Australia ... See full bio »

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gabrielle Crofts's work have you seen?

Known For

(2014)
Artistic Agony Art Pupil
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2017 101 Ways to Kill Your Lover (Short)
Gretel
 2015 Artistic Agony
Art Pupil
 2014 Infected Paradise
Extra
 2014 The Edison Affair
Featured Extra
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

R.A.C. Advert Paid role. Nuns, "What are the chances" Advert on Television, in Perth Western Australia, appeared as the middle Nun. See more »

Official Sites:

professional site
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gabby

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed