No photo available. Represent Georgia Smith? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 94,331 this week

Georgia Smith (V)

Georgia Smith was born on September 26, 1987 in Calgary Alberta, Canada and is the youngest child to a British father (Davey Boy Smith) and a Canadian mother, (Diana Hart.) In 1991, Georgia moved with her family to Tampa, Florida where she began school and her mom Diana, placed her in a modeling agency and ballet and dance classes. Georgia traveled ... See full bio »

The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in November

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in November.

See the full list

The Best Upcoming Sci-Fi & Fantasy

Build your Watchlist with the most anticipated sci-fi and fantasy movies and TV shows coming your way.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Watch on TV

Holiday in Handcuffs
Wed, Dec 01 7:00 AM PST on FREFRM (055)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Georgia Smith's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Thanks | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2008 Flirting with Forty (TV Movie)
Supporting Artist (uncredited)
 2007 Blue Smoke (TV Movie)
Supporting Artist (uncredited)
 2007 Montana Sky (TV Movie)
Supporting Artist (uncredited)
 2007 Angels Fall (TV Movie)
Supporting Artist (uncredited)
 2007 Resurrecting the Champ
Supporting Artist (uncredited)
 2006 Holiday in Handcuffs (TV Movie)
Supporting Artist (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
  Screwjob (Short) (thanks to) (post-production)
 2021 WWE's Most Wanted Treasures (TV Series) (special thanks - 1 episode)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (7 credits)
 2021 The Grue Rume (TV Series)
Self - Guest
- Georgia Smith (2021) ... Self - Guest
 2021 USUK Chronicles (TV Mini Series)
Self
 2020 First Look: WWE Icons (TV Short documentary)
Self
 2013-2014 Wrestle Talk TV (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 11 June 2014 (2014) ... Self
- Episode dated 7 April 2014 (2014) ... Self
 2010 Hart and Soul: The Hart Family Anthology (Video documentary)
Self
 1997 WWF in Your House 16: Canadian Stampede (TV Special)
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gloria See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed