No photo available. Represent Efrayn R.S.? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,490,654 this week

Efrayn R.S.

Efrayn is a multifaceted spanish artist. He composes, writes and produces his musical themes, as well as the original soundtracks of the audiovisual productions to which also he devotes himself; which is centered on the technology of 2D Animation, which accompanies of adult arguments. He was born on 3 February 1986 in Alicante, Valencian Community,... See full bio »

What We're Watching in November

We break down the best movies and series to watch in November in theaters and streaming.

See the IMDb Editors' picks

Child Stars, Then and Now

These successful stars have us asking, "Remember when?"

See all the photos

Celebrity Best Friends

These stars put the "best" in BFF.

See the gallery

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Efrayn R.S.'s work have you seen?

Known For

Rapunzel Nabunzel Narrador / Príncipe Éivano
(2014)
La Sirenita Lesbiana Allena / Carioca / Lésbica / Narrador / Iburón / Princesa Bollera / Andromeda / Elfín / Gamba / Recepcionista
(2009-2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (11 credits)
 2022 Que Me Lleven los Aliens (Short)
Astronauta
 2021 Efrayn RS: Cucarachas (Music Video)
 2009-2019 La Sirenita Lesbiana (TV Mini Series)
Narrador / Lésbica / Carioca / ...
- Capítulo III (2019) ... Narrador / Lésbica / Carioca / ...
- Capítulo II (2011) ... Narrador / Lésbica / Carioca / ...
- Capítulo I (2009) ... Narrador / Lésbica / Carioca / ...
 2018 Super Animals 3: Vida Marina (Video Game)
Jordi
 2014-2016 Luisabelarda Topacia (TV Mini Series short)
Galán
- Capítulo 3 (2016) ... Galán
- Capítulo 2 (2016) ... Galán
- Capítulo 1 (2014) ... Galán
 2006-2015 Mariko Naka (TV Series)
Mariko Naka / Mariko Naka, Dorgasmon, Mitoka, Mondongo, Tomo, Madre / Narrador, Lésbica, Carioca, Andromeda, Princesa Bollera, etc... / ...
- La Máquina del Tiempo para viajar al Pasado cambiar cosas y volver al Presente (2015) ... Mariko Naka, Dorgasmon, Mitoka, Mondongo, Tomo, Madre (voice)
- Capítulo de relleno (La Sirenita Lesbiana) (2009) ... Narrador, Lésbica, Carioca, Andromeda, Princesa Bollera, etc... (voice)
- Consejos de hermana (2007) ... Mariko Naka
- ¡Has sido muy mala! (2007) ... Mariko Naka (voice)
- En directo (2007) ... Mariko Naka, Radiofonista, Otra-llamada (voice)
 2014 Rapunzel Nabunzel
Narrador / Príncipe Éivano (voice)
 2010 Carson & Morrison: Patrulla de Rescate (Short)
Locutor (voice)
 2009 El Deseo Final
Seth
 2009 Grabando (Short)
Cámara
 2004 El legado (Short)
Show Show Director (8 credits)
Show Show Writer (7 credits)
Show Show Animation department (4 credits)
Show Show Composer (7 credits)
Show Show Producer (5 credits)
Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | See more »

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Efrayn Rio Sae See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed