No photo available. Represent Jaylen Davis? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 27,353 this week

Jaylen Davis (I)

Jaylen Davis is a rising actor. Building his way up the acting scene Jaylen is now making a name for himself. Born November 8th, 1998 in Belleville, Illinois Jaylen Davis has always had a passion to be an actor. Jaylen has had the charisma of a star never to shy to entertain people around him. He always had a way of making people laugh and briefly... See full bio »
1 video »

Fan Reactions to the "Game of Thrones" Series Finale

We hit the streets to find out what real "Game of Thrones" fans loved and hated about the final episode of the epic HBO series. Warning: Spoilers ahead!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 289 people
created 05 Apr 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jaylen Davis's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (10 credits)
  2nd Generation: The Video Game (Video Game) (announced)
Aaron Russel (voice)
  Generation V (pre-production)
Aaron Russel
 2019 Avengers: Endgame
College Student (uncredited)
 2018 Superstore (TV Series)
Customer
- Shadowing Glenn (2018) ... Customer (uncredited)
 2018 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Civilian
- The Undiscovered Country (2018) ... Civilian (uncredited)
 2017 Scandal Made Me Famous (TV Series documentary)
FBI Agent
- Heidi Fleiss (2017) ... FBI Agent
 2017 The Shoe
Party Guest
 2017 Wrestling Over Everything (TV Mini-Series)
Landlord's Crew
- Rent's Due (2017) ... Landlord's Crew
 2016 Queen of the South (TV Series)
DEA Agent
- Lirio de los Valles (2016) ... DEA Agent (uncredited)
Show Show Writer (10 credits)
Show Show Director (5 credits)
Show Show Producer (4 credits)
Show Show Casting department (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Couldn't Swim until 10 Years Old. See more »

Trademark:

Jaylen Davis

Nickname:

Deer See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed