Azize Diabaté Abdoulaye

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 507,384 this week
Trailer
0:58 | Trailer
Azize Diabaté Abdoulaye was born on February 16, 2000 in Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, Seine-Saint-Denis, France. He is an actor, known for Asphalt Playground (2012), To Each, Her Own (2018) and Une famille formidable (1992). See full bio »

Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2021

Here are the movies we're most excited for in 2021.

See the full list

Upcoming Horror Films We Can't Wait to See

Our editors have rounded up their most anticipated horror movies of the year.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by Taboola

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Azize Diabaté Abdoulaye's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Asphalt Playground Mitraillette
(2012)
(2018)
Stalk Actor
(2020)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (13 credits)
 2020-2021 Ici Tout Commence (TV Series)
Enzo Lopez
- Épisode 135 (2021) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 134 (2021) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 133 (2021) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 132 (2021) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté, credit only)
- Épisode 131 (2021) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté)
 2020 Tomorrow Is Ours (TV Series)
Enzo Lopez
- Épisode 786 (2020) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 785 (2020) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 784 (2020) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 780 (2020) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 779 (2020) ... Enzo Lopez (as Azize Diabaté)
 2017-2020 The Red Band Society (TV Series)
Mehdi
- Épisode 22 (2020) ... Mehdi (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 21 (2020) ... Mehdi (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 20 (2020) ... Mehdi (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 19 (2020) ... Mehdi (as Azize Diabaté)
- Épisode 18 (2020) ... Mehdi (as Azize Diabaté)
 2020 Stalk (TV Series)
- Stalk of shame (2020)
- It-Girl (2020)
- Le mème parfait (2020)
 2019 Le juge est une femme (TV Series)
Boccar Ngosy
- De l'Autre Côté (partie 2) (2019) ... Boccar Ngosy (as Azize Diabaté)
- De l'Autre Côté (partie 1) (2019) ... Boccar Ngosy (as Azize Diabaté)
 2018 To Each, Her Own
Lamine
 2018 Au Revoir Paris (Short)
Driss (as Azize Diabaté)
 2017 Une famille formidable (TV Series)
Azize
- Les petits chefs (2017) ... Azize (as Azize Diabaté)
 2015 I'm All Yours
Un copain de Donnadieu à 7 ans
 2015 Maman(s) (Short)
Rama
 2015 Adama
Adama (voice)
 2014 Le Family Show (TV Movie)
Willy Clément (as Abdoulaye-Azize Diabaté)
 2012 Asphalt Playground
Mitraillette (as Azize Abdoulaye Diabate)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2019 Vendredi, tout est permis avec Arthur (TV Series)
Self
- C'est Noël, tout est permis avec Arthur (2019) ... Self (as Azize Diabaté)
 2019 Danse avec les stars (TV Series)
Self
- Finale (2019) ... Self
- Episode #10.8 (2019) ... Self
- Episode #10.7 (2019) ... Self
- Episode #10.6 (2019) ... Self
- Episode #10.5 (2019) ... Self
 2019 Touche pas à mon poste! (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 13 November 2019 (2019) ... Self (as Azize Diabaté)
 2013 Le grand journal de Canal+ (TV Series documentary)
Self
- Episode dated 27 March 2013 (2013) ... Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Abdoulaye Azize Diabate | Azize Abdoulaye Diabate | Abdoulaye-Azize Diabaté | Azize Diabaté
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed