STARmeter
Top 5000
Up 180 this week

Kendra Lust

Actress | Producer | Talent Agent

Buxom and shapely 5'4" brunette knockout Kendra Lust was born on September 18, 1978 in Madison Heights, Michigan. Of Italian and French Canadian descent, Lust was a tomboy growing up who played both softball and basketball in high school. Kendra was a stripper for a year and a half while attending college. Lust worked as a registered nurse for ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 27 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 2042 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 158 people
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 45 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 524 people
created 4 weeks ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kendra Lust's work have you seen?
4 wins & 5 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

(2016)
(2017)
Booty Lust 2 Actress
(2017)
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (136 credits)
 2018 Dinner With Dani (TV Mini-Series)
Guest
- MILF's (2018) ... Guest
 2018 Moms in Control (TV Series)
 2018 Milf Hunter (TV Series)
- Kendra's Workout (2018)
 2012-2018 Dirty Masseur (TV Series)
- Nuru Nymph (2018)
- Stress Relief (2012)
 2018 Booty Lust 3 (Video)
 2018 The ArchAngels 2 (Video)
 2017 Kendra's Angels (Video)
 2017 Naughty Bookworms 2 (Video)
 2017 Big Wet MILF Tits (Video)
 2017 Interracial & MILF Vol. 2 (Video)
 2017 The Booty Movie 6 (Video)
 2017 Booty Lust 2 (Video)
 2017 Private Cleaning (Video)
 2017 Slutty Wife, Happy Life 2 (Video)
 2017 The Booty Queen 3 (Video)
 2017 Cheating on Lust (Video)
 2016 Booty Lust (Video) (as T-Stone)
 2016 Moms Lick Teens (TV Series)
- Yoga Fucked (2016)
 2014-2016 Real Wife Stories (TV Series)
- Babysitter Games (2014)
 2016 Little Red: A Lesbian Fairy Tale (Video)
Mrs. Riding
 2016 Tits in Charge (Video)
 2016 Fuck Me Silly (Video)
 2014-2016 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
- Doc, We're Stuck (2016)
 2016 Sexual Fraud (Video)
Kendra Lust
 2016 The One I Lust (Video)
Kendra
 2016 Cougar Sightings (Video)
 2016 True MILF 3 (Video)
 2016 Pretty Dirty (TV Series)
- The Repo Men (2016)
 2016 Sporty Sluts Vol. 1 (Video)
 2016 1st Anal Lust (Video)
 2016 Mommy Takes a Squirt (Video)
 2016 Spying on Mommy (Video)
 2016 Raw 25 (Video)
 2016 Visions of Lust (Video)
 2016 Horny Housewives 4 (Video)
 2016 Mother Exchange 5 (Video)
Taylor
 2016 Interracial Icon Vol. 2 (Video)
 2015 Ava's All In (Video)
 2015 Stepmom Videos 4 (Video)
 2015 A Mother's Prayer (Video)
 2015 Legendary Players 2 (Video)
 2015 Hot Bodies Vol. 1 (Video)
 2015 Unfaithful Wives 5 (Video)
 2015 Lesbian Adventures: Older Women, Younger Girls 8 (Video) (segment: "The Other Mrs. Ellis")
 2015 Mother's Secret Twins (Video)
Ariana's Mother
 2015 Asstastic (Video)
 2015 Shades of Scarlet 2: Higher Power (Video)
Kendra Murphy
 2015 Miss Tushy (Video)
 2015 The Booty Movie 3 (Video)
 2015 Tushy (TV Series)
 2015 Big Tit Bombshells (Video)
 2015 Lex Turns Evil 4 (Video)
 2015 Seduced by a Cougar 37 (Video)
 2015 A Black and White Affair (Video)
 2015 True MILF 2 (Video)
 2015 Magic Mike XXXL: A Hardcore Parody (Video)
Megan's Stepmother
 2015 Almost Caught (TV Series)
- Almost Caught (2015)
 2015 Modern MILFs 2 (Video)
 2015 Banging Beauties 2 (Video)
 2015 Teach Me Mommy: & Other Stories (Video)
Kendra
 2015 Kendra Lust Is True Lust (Video)
 2015 Big Tits at School (TV Series)
 2015 Facial Overload 4 (Video)
 2015 Lesbian Family Affair 2 (Video)
Scene 2
 2014 The Booty Movie (Video)
 2014 The Party (Video)
 2013-2014 Moms Bang Teens (TV Series)
- Luvv to Love Ya (2014)
- Tag Team (2014)
- Look and Learn (2013)
- Lustful Eyes (2013)
 2014 Tonight's Girlfriend 31 (Video)
 2014 Bang Bros Invasion 6 (Video)
 2014 Tunnel Vision 4 (Video)
 2014 Big Tits at Work (TV Series)
 2014 Deep Pussy 2: The MILFs (Video)
 2014 Fantasies Come True 3 (Video)
 2014 Big Tits in Uniform 13 (Video)
 2014 Gym Nymphos (Video)
 2014 Titty Creampies 7 (Video)
 2014 Lesbian Family Dramas (Video)
Avril's Mom
 2012-2014 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
- Easter Egg Cunt (2014)
 2014 Prime MILF (Video)
 2014 Tonight's Girlfriend 25 (Video)
 2014 Mother Exchange (Video)
Ms. McKay
 2014 MILF Banged (Video)
 2014 Hot and Mean 10 (Video)
 2013 Big Tits and Blowjobs 2 (Video)
 2013 Seduced by a Cougar 29 (Video)
 2013 Stacked Hardbodies (Video)
 2013 Sexual Divas (Video)
 2013 My Friend's Hot Mom 39 (Video)
 2013 Strap for Teacher 3 (Video)
 2013 The Masseuse 5 (Video)
Kate
 2013 Monster Curves (TV Series)
 2013 Hotel No Tell (Video)
 2013 Milfs Like It Big 15 (Video)
 2013/II Tongue in Cheek (Video)
 2013 Filthy Family 9 (Video)
 2013 The Masseuse 4 (Video)
Manager
 2013 Dark Perversions Vol. 1 (Video)
 2013 Fitness MILFs (Video)
 2013 CFNM Secret (TV Series)
- Tag Team (2013)
 2013 Crack Fuckers 3 (Video)
 2013 2 Chicks Same Time 13 (Video)
 2013 Lesbian Hitchhiker 6 (Video)
 2013 The Stepmother 8 (Video)
Theresa Baxter
 2013 Feeding Frenzy 11 (Video)
 2013 Housewife 1 on 1 28 (Video)
 2013 Obedience School (Video)
 2013 Church of Bootyism 3 (Video)
 2013 Femdom Ass Worship 20 (Video)
 2013 MILFs Seeking Boys 3 (Video)
 2013 Naughty Nannies (Video)
 2013 Dorm Invasion (TV Series)
 2012 Spandex Loads 5 (Video)
 2012 Hall Pass Ass (Video)
 2012 MILFS Like It Big 13 (Video)
 2012 Tanlines 2 (Video)
 2012 House Rules (Video)
Evelyn
 2012 Soccer Moms (Video)
Show Show Producer (6 credits)
Show Show Director (7 credits)
Show Show Self (4 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (14 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Official Site | See more »

Alternate Names:

Michelle | T-Stone

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She is married to a police officer and has a daughter. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed