No photo available. Represent Cesar Yedra? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,288,951 this week

Cesar Yedra (I)

Cesar Yedra was born on May 3, 1996 in Venezuela as Cesar David Yedra. He is an actor, known for Sunday Morning (2006). See full bio »

Born:

in Venezuela

Aquaman vs. Spider-Man: Who Wins?

We take to the streets to see who you think would win this superhero showdown.

See who wins

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cesar Yedra's work have you seen?

Known For

Sunday Morning Mariano
2006

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2006 Sunday Morning (Video)
Mariano
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

CesarY See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed