No photo available. Represent Carsen Flowers? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 69,816 this week

Carsen Flowers

Carsen Flowers was born on May 26, 2006 in Jackson, Mississippi, USA. She is an actress, known for Free State of Jones (2016), Maggie (2015) and 2 Bedroom 1 Bath (2014). See full bio »
1 video »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 22 people
created 04 Jun 2014
 
a list of 10000 people
created 06 Mar 2012
 
a list of 5 people
created 28 Jul 2014
 
a list of 432 people
created 12 Oct 2016
 
a list of 14 people
created 26 Dec 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Carsen Flowers's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Free State of Jones Yeoman Girl
(2016)
Maggie Molly
(2015)
(2014)
June Foster Kid #1
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2016 Free State of Jones
Yeoman Girl
 2015/I June
Foster Kid #1
 2015/I Maggie
Molly
 2015 Runaway Hearts
Angel
 2014 2 Bedroom 1 Bath
Cindy
 2014 13 Sins
Girl Feeding Ducks (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

4' 5" (1.35 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Peanut

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed