No photo available. Represent Kayla Servi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,610 this week

Kayla Servi

Kayla Servi was born on August 12, 1997 in Dallas, Texas, USA. She is an actress, known for Comet (2014), Sickhouse (2016) and Mono (2016). See full bio »
1 video »

Judith Light on Her Emmy Nom and "Broad City" Tribute

Emmy nominee Judith Light explains how she hid her emotions on "American Crime Story" and reacts to her "appearance" in a "Broad City" episode.

Watch Judith's interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Comet
Sat, Aug 18 11:55 AM EDT on TMC (662)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 5365 people
created 06 Sep 2012
 
a list of 122 people
created 12 Aug 2015
 
a list of 10000 people
created 06 Mar 2012
 
a list of 8716 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kayla Servi's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Comet
Comet Stephanie
(2014)
Sickhouse
Sickhouse Liz
(2016)
Mono
Mono Flu Mask Girl
(2016)
Marvin Marvin
(2013)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2016/I Mono
Flu Mask Girl
 2016 Sickhouse
Liz
 2015 The Curse of Downers Grove
Dahlia (uncredited)
 2014 Comet
Stephanie
 2013 Stage Mommies (TV Series)
Tiffany
- I'm Just a Kid. (2013) ... Tiffany
- My Mother Is So Embarrasing! (2013) ... Tiffany
 2013 Marvin Marvin (TV Series)
Wendy
- Big Time Marvin (2013) ... Wendy
- Calm Palm (2013) ... Wendy
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2013 Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2013 (TV Special)
Herself
 2013 The Doctors (TV Series)
Herself - Guest
- 50 Questions from 50 Ages (2013) ... Herself - Guest

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook Page | Official Site

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trademark:

Her laugh See more »

Nickname:

Kayla Bayla

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed