No photo available. Represent Gemma Donato? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 45 this week

Gemma Donato

Gemma Donato is an American singer and actress. Born in the summer of 1986 into a musical family, she was a natural performer from the very beginning. She was very active in local musical theater, television and radio. In her teens, Gemma attended the Visual And Performing Arts Charter School in California where she graduated in 2005. Aside from ... See full bio »
1 video »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1426 people
created 26 Mar 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gemma Donato's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Sleeping Beauty Alondra
(2014)
Messiah Artemisa Saucedo
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Producer
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2014/I Sleeping Beauty
Alondra
 2014 Messiah (Short)
Artemisa Saucedo
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2014/I Sleeping Beauty (associate producer)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Middle name is "Giuliana". See more »

Nickname:

Gem See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed