Addison Riecke


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 693 this week
Trailer
0:41 | Trailer
Addison Riecke was born January 26, 2004, in Covington, Louisiana (a New Orleans suburb). She discovered her love for acting, singing, and playing musical instruments at age four. By the age of 8, she appeared in ABC's How to Live with Your Parents (for the Rest of Your Life), and in national commercials for Lunchables and Playstation. Shortly ... See full bio »

Stars of the 1990s, Then and Now

Travel back in time to check out the early roles of some of Hollywood's heavy hitters. Plus, see what some of your favorite '90s stars look like now.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

The Beguiled
Thu, Nov 26 10:00 PM PST on THMAX (553)
The Thundermans
Exit Stage Theft (S3, Ep4)
Sat, Nov 28 3:00 PM PST on NIKTON (108)

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 39 people
created 25 Sep 2019
 
a list of 23 people
created 07 Jun 2018
 
a list of 33 people
created 13 Apr 2018
 
a list of 40 people
created 29 Jan 2013
 
a list of 4350 people
created 09 Jan 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Addison Riecke's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

The Beguiled Marie
(2017)
The Thundermans Nora Thunderman
(2013-2018)
Banana Split Agnes
(2018)
A Girl Named Jo Cathy Fitzroy
(2018-2019)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2018-2019 A Girl Named Jo (TV Series)
Cathy Fitzroy
- Allen's Arcade (2019) ... Cathy Fitzroy
- Fairgrounds (2019) ... Cathy Fitzroy
- Mrs. Hollingsworth (2019) ... Cathy Fitzroy
- Underground (2019) ... Cathy Fitzroy
- Outside Jobs (2019) ... Cathy Fitzroy
 2018 Banana Split
Agnes
 2013-2018 The Thundermans (TV Series)
Nora Thunderman
- The Thundredth (2018) ... Nora Thunderman
- Mad Max: Beyond Thunderhome (2018) ... Nora Thunderman
- Looperheroes (2018) ... Nora Thunderman
- The Thunder Games (2018) ... Nora Thunderman
- All the President's Thunder-Men (2018) ... Nora Thunderman
 2017 The Beguiled
Marie
 2015 Nickelodeon's Ho Ho Holiday Special (TV Movie)
Snowflake
 2014 The Haunted Hathaways (TV Series)
Nora Thunderman
- Haunted Thundermans: Part 2 (2014) ... Nora Thunderman
 2013 How to Live with Your Parents (For the Rest of Your Life) (TV Series)
Tough Girl #1
- How to Have a Playdate (2013) ... Tough Girl #1
Show Show Self (25 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Addie

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed