STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,808 this week

Nikita Bellucci


Nikita Bellucci was born on November 6, 1989 in Pau, Pyrénées-Atlantiques, France. She is an actress and director, known for Love (2015). See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 41 people
created 01 Sep 2017
 
a list of 21 people
created 01 Sep 2017
 
a list of 15 people
created 22 Jan 2018
 
a list of 69 people
created 18 Jan 2019
 
a list of 717 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nikita Bellucci's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (74 credits)
 2019 Angèle: Balance Ton Quoi (Music Video short)
Nikita Bellucci
 2018 Infirmieres Anthology 2
Sex Performer
 2017 La joueuse de tennis (Video)
 2017 La boxeuse (Video)
Nikita
 2017 Vald - Si j'arrêtais (Music Video short)
 2017 Luxure: L'epouse parfaite (Video)
 2017 EquinoXe (TV Movie)
 2017 40 Years Old, My New Vicious Life (Video)
Mrs. Giroux
 2017 Diary of a Student
Nikita
 2017 Megan Escorte de Luxe (Video)
 2016 Secretaire Medicale (Video)
 2016 Revenge of a Daughter (Video)
NIkita
 2016 Pornochic 27: Superstars (Video)
 2016 Luxure: Obedient Wives (Video)
Submissive Wife
 2016 The Pleasure Provider (Video)
Nikita
 2016 Hard Academy: Part 2 (Video)
 2016 FantASStic DP 1 (Video)
 2016 Ines, Private Nurse (Video)
Nurse
 2016 Les délurées (TV Movie)
 2016 Hard in Love (Video)
 2016 Hard Academy (Video)
 2016 A French Affair (Video)
Nikita
 2016 Sherlock: A XXX Parody (Video)
The Girl
 2016 Sinfully Yours (Video)
 2015 Vald - Selfie #1 (Video short)
 2015 Vald - Selfie #2 (Video short)
 2015 Vald - Selfie #3 (Video short)
 2015 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Do It Hard (2015)
 2015 Do Not Disturb 2 (Video)
 2015 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
- Night Pleasures (2015)
 2015/II Love
Night Club Girl
 2015 Let's Try Anal (TV Series)
 2015 Fuck It Up (Video)
 2015 Perfect Slaves 6 (Video)
 2014 Perfect Slaves 5 (Video)
 2013 La Boulangère (Video)
 2013 Lil' Gaping Lesbians 5 (Video)
 2013 Sovereign Syre's Lesbian Surrender (Video)
Nikita
 2013 Slutty & Sluttier 19 (Video)
 2013 Babysit My Ass (Video)
 2013 Jules Jordan (TV Series)
Nikita Bellucci
- Ultimate Big Black Cock Orgy (2013) ... Nikita Bellucci
 2013 Orgy Masters 3 (Video)
 2013 Anal Appetite (Video)
 2013 Anal Students 2 (Video)
 2013 Raw 14 (Video)
 2013 Assacre (Video)
 2013 Hardcore Gangbang (TV Series)
Nikita
 2012 La dépanneuse (Video)
 2012 P'tites histoires de Q (Video)
 2012 Cailles sur canapé (Video)
 2012 L'amour dure trois heures (Video)
 2012 La journaliste (Video)
 2012 La délicate fesse (Video)
 2011 Fuck V.I.P. Stars (Video) (as Nikita)
 2011 Ménagères adultères! (Video) (as Ni Kita)
 2011 Orgy: The XXX Championship (Video)
Greed Orgy (as Nikita)
 2011 Les Coiffeuses (Video)
Show Show Director (5 credits)
Show Show Producer (5 credits)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (8 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | OnlyFans | See more »

Alternate Names:

Nikita Belluci | Nikita Belucci | Ni Kita | Nikita

Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed