No photo available. Represent Hannah Rochelle Bateman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 31,122 this week

Hannah Rochelle Bateman

Hannah Rochelle Bateman was born on March 12,1993 to parents Tim and Jonelle Bateman. Hannah is the oldest girl in her family, she has two older brothers and five younger siblings. The family lived in the Central Valley, until recently (2012) when they relocated to Sherman Oaks, CA. Hannah is currently (2012) working on getting her EMT License. See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out IMDb's Streaming Guide to see what's new on Netflix, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hannah Rochelle Bateman's work have you seen?

Known For

George Biddle, CPA Machinist's Daughter
2012

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2012 George Biddle, CPA
Machinist's Daughter
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 2½" (1.59 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Sherman Oaks, CA, USA

Nickname:

Hannah Banana See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed