No photo available. Represent Rebecca Pritchard? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 19,147 this week

Rebecca Pritchard (II)

Rebecca Pritchard was born in February 1958 in the UK. See full bio »

Born:

in UK

What We're Watching in November

We break down the best movies and series to watch in November in theaters and streaming.

See the IMDb Editors' picks

Child Stars, Then and Now

These successful stars have us asking, "Remember when?"

See all the photos

IMDb's Awards Season Preview

Want to get a jump on awards season? Get ahead with a look at the movies we think will be players in the 2023 awards race.

See the list

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rebecca Pritchard's work have you seen?

Known For

2018-2021
Salvage Hunters Self / Self - His Wife / Self - Drew's Wife
2011-2020

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2018-2021 Salvage Hunters: The Restorers (TV Series)
Self - Presenter
- Episode #4.19 (2021) ... Self - Presenter
- Episode #4.14 (2021) ... Self - Presenter
- Episode #4.11 (2021) ... Self - Presenter
- Episode #2.6 (2019) ... Self - Presenter
- Episode #2.5 (2019) ... Self - Presenter
 2011-2020 Salvage Hunters (TV Series)
Self / Self - His Wife / Self - Drew's Wife
- Episode #14.15 (2020) ... Self
- Episode #8.10 (2016) ... Self
- Episode #8.9 (2016) ... Self
- Episode #8.8 (2016) ... Self
- Episode #8.7 (2016) ... Self
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Rebbeca Pritchard | Rebecca

Spouse:

Drew Pritchard  (divorced)

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed