STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,134 this week

Olivia Culpo


Olivia Culpo was born on May 8, 1992 in Cranston, Rhode Island, USA as Olivia Frances Culpo. She is an actress, known for I Feel Pretty (2018), The Other Woman (2014) and American Satan (2017). See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Between Avengers: Endgame and "Stranger Things" it's been a huge week for trailers, but our favorite definitely involves Leo dancing ...

Watch our trailer of trailers

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

American Satan
Fri, Mar 29 3:30 AM EDT on TMC (662)
I Feel Pretty
Mon, Apr 01 3:15 PM EDT on SHOW (642)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 47 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 34 images
created 09 Jan 2017
 
a list of 30 people
created 04 Jan 2013
 
a list of 38 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 338 people
created 24 Sep 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olivia Culpo's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

(2018)
The Other Woman Raven-Haired Beauty
(2014)
American Satan Gretchen
(2017)
Reprisal Christina
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
  The Swing of Things (filming)
Laura Jane
 2019 Paradise City (TV Series) (post-production)
Gretchen
- Episode #1.6 (2019) ... Gretchen
- Episode #1.5 (2019) ... Gretchen
- Episode #1.3 (2019) ... Gretchen
- Episode #1.4 (2019) ... Gretchen
- Episode #1.2 (2019) ... Gretchen
 2018/I Reprisal
Christina
 2018 I Feel Pretty
Hope
 2017 American Satan
Gretchen
 2014 Nick Jonas: Jealous (Video short)
 2014 The Other Woman
Raven-Haired Beauty
Show Show Self (33 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Miss Universe 2012 | Miss USA

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Attended Warner Loughlin acting studio with fellow actor Ray Corasani. See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed