STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 113,636 this week

Patricia Gonsalves


Born on the Caribbean island of Barbados in 1973 to a rally car racing Father, Patricia has led a life of action and adventure. Growing up on boats or constantly traveling Patricia picked up the art of archery while sailing from Florida to Maryland with her family at the age of 9. With the likes of Errol Flynn and Robin Hood as her heroes Patricia ... See full bio »

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 8 people
created 8 months ago
 
list image
a list of 8 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 5 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Patricia Gonsalves's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The 100 Miscellaneous Crew
(2014)
Supernatural Miscellaneous Crew
(2013)
Level Up Miscellaneous Crew
(2012)
Cult Miscellaneous Crew
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (13 credits)
 2018/II The Package (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
  Riverdale (TV Series) (archery technician - 1 episode, 2018) (archery trainer - 1 episode, 2018)
- Chapter Twenty-Six: The Tell-Tale Heart (2018) ... (archery technician - uncredited) / (archery trainer - uncredited)
  Arrow (TV Series) (archery technician - 113 episodes, 2012 - 2017) (archery trainer - 40 episodes, 2012 - 2014) (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - 12 episodes, 2017 - 2018) (archery master - 3 episodes, 2014) (archery coordinator - 1 episode, 2014)
- All for Nothing (2018) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
- We Fall (2018) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
- Divided (2018) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
- Irreconcilable Differences (2017) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
- Crisis on Earth-X, Part 2 (2017) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
  Legends of Tomorrow (TV Series) (archery technician - 6 episodes, 2016 - 2017) (archery trainer - 6 episodes, 2016 - 2017)
- Beebo the God of War (2017) ... (archery technician - uncredited) / (archery trainer - uncredited)
- Crisis on Earth-X, Part 4 (2017) ... (archery technician - uncredited) / (archery trainer - uncredited)
- Aruba-Con (2017) ... (archery technician - uncredited) / (archery trainer - uncredited)
- Left Behind (2016) ... (archery technician - uncredited) / (archery trainer - uncredited)
- Star City 2046 (2016) ... (archery technician - uncredited) / (archery trainer - uncredited)
  The Flash (TV Series) (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - 2 episodes, 2016 - 2017) (archery technician - 2 episodes, 2014)
- Crisis on Earth-X, Part 3 (2017) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
- Invasion! (2016) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
- Flash vs. Arrow (2014) ... (archery technician - uncredited)
- Pilot (2014) ... (archery technician - uncredited)
 2017 Supergirl (TV Series) (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - 1 episode)
- Crisis on Earth-X, Part 1 (2017) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
 2016 No Tomorrow (TV Series) (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - 1 episode)
- No Holds Barred (2016) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
  The Magicians (TV Series) (archery technician - 1 episode, 2016) (archery trainer - 1 episode, 2016)
- Impractical Applications (2016) ... (archery technician - uncredited) / (archery trainer - uncredited)
  The 100 (TV Series) (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - 1 episode, 2014) (archery technician - 1 episode, 2014)
- We Are Grounders: Part 2 (2014) ... (archery technician/archery trainer/archery master/archery coordinator - uncredited)
- Unity Day (2014) ... (archery technician)
 2013 Arrow: Year One (TV Special) (archery technician/trainer - uncredited)
 2013 Cult (TV Series) (archery technician - 1 episode)
- The Devil You Know (2013) ... (archery technician)
 2013 Supernatural (TV Series) (archery technician - 1 episode)
- Remember the Titans (2013) ... (archery technician)
 2012 Level Up (TV Series) (archery technician - 1 episode)
- Should She Stay or Should She Go? (2012) ... (archery technician)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2018 Crypt TV's Monster Madness (TV Mini-Series) (special thanks - 1 episode)
- Bad Krampus (2018) ... (special thanks)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Nickolodeon Level Up - Archery Tech

Official Sites:

Business website
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Archmistress

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed