Gabriela Calun


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,229 this week
Trailer
1:56 | Trailer
Gabriela Calun was born on September 8, 1986. She is an actress, known for The King's Man (2021), Dywizjon 303 (2018) and The Crown of the Kings (2018). See full bio »

Born:

The Best Movies and Shows in September

From Ana de Armas in a Marilyn Monroe biopic to a new Star Wars series, here are the best movies and series to watch in September.

See the IMDb Editors' picks

Double Duty: Musicians-Turned-Actors

These multi-talented Hispanic and Latino musicians are taking Hollywood by storm with their standout performances in film and TV, including Shotgun Wedding, Bullet Train, and Hustlers.

See the full gallery

New & Upcoming Sequels, Prequels, and Spin-Offs

From new Avatar sequels to "Game of Thrones" spin-off "House of the Dragon," these are the most anticipated sequels, prequels, and spin-offs on IMDb.

See the full list

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 8493 people
created 14 Mar 2018
 
list image
a list of 1435 people
created 24 Mar 2018
 
a list of 641 people
created 09 Apr 2018
 
a list of 169 people
created 29 Dec 2018
 
a list of 5523 people
created 14 Feb 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gabriela Calun's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

The King's Man Russian Maid
(2021)
(2018)
The Crown of the Kings Jadwiga Pilecka
(2019-2020)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (26 credits)
  Zenith Protocol (filming)
Mother
 2018-2022 Klan (TV Series)
Klaudia Kot
- Odcinek 3988 (2022) ... Klaudia Kot
- Odcinek 3987 (2022) ... Klaudia Kot
- Odcinek 3981 (2022) ... Klaudia Kot
- Odcinek 3980 (2022) ... Klaudia Kot
- Odcinek 3974 (2022) ... Klaudia Kot
 2021 The King's Man
Russian Maid
 2021 Westwall (TV Mini Series)
Sekretärin
- Kapitel II (2021) ... Sekretärin
 2021 Mecenas Porada (TV Series)
Marta Galus
- Episode #1.3 (2021) ... Marta Galus
 2021 Rysa (TV Series)
Patrycja
- Episode #1.4 (2021) ... Patrycja
- Episode #1.3 (2021) ... Patrycja
- Episode #1.2 (2021) ... Patrycja
- Episode #1.1 (2021) ... Patrycja
 2020 Life Before Life (Short)
Anna
 2019-2020 The Crown of the Kings (TV Series)
Jadwiga Pilecka
- Episode 375 (2020) ... Jadwiga Pilecka
- Episode 397 (2020) ... Jadwiga Pilecka
- Episode 394 (2020) ... Jadwiga Pilecka
- Episode 383 (2020) ... Jadwiga Pilecka
- Episode 377 (2020) ... Jadwiga Pilecka
 2012-2020 Na Wspólnej (TV Series)
Nurse / Receptionist
- Episode #1.3055 (2020) ... Nurse
- Episode #1.2985 (2019) ... Nurse
- Episode #1.2971 (2019) ... Nurse
- Episode #1.2954 (2019) ... Nurse
- Episode #1.2916 (2019) ... Nurse
 2020 Echo serca (TV Series)
Ilona
- Odcinek 40 (2020) ... Ilona
 2019 Wolne pokoje (Short)
Zosia's mother
 2018 Dywizjon 303
Lucy
 2018 Kobiety mafii (TV Series)
- Mundial (2018)
 2015-2018 Na dobre i na zle (TV Series)
Nurse
- Gorzej byc nie moze (2018) ... Nurse
- Kiepska prognoza (2017) ... Nurse
- Dedykacja (2015) ... Nurse
 2018 Botoks (TV Series)
- Przemiana (2018)
 2010-2018 Barwy szczescia (TV Series)
Waitress / Martyna
- Episode #1.1786 (2018) ... Waitress
- Episode #1.1784 (2018) ... Waitress
- Episode #1.455 (2010) ... Martyna
 2017 Przyjaciólki (TV Series)
Secretary
- Episode #10.4 (2017) ... Secretary
 2017 The Keeper (Short)
Margaret
 2017/I Kosmos
Maja
 2016 The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Blood and Wine (Video Game)
Jacquette (voice)
 2015 Alvethor (Short)
Anka
 2015 Skazane (TV Series)
Woman
- Episode #1.4 (2015) ... Woman
- Episode #1.1 (2015)
 2014 Horda (TV Mini Series)
- Episode #1.3 (2014)
- Episode #1.2 (2014)
- Episode #1.1 (2014)
 2013 Debiludzie (TV Mini Series)
Milena
- Episode #1.3 (2013) ... Milena
- Episode #1.2 (2013) ... Milena
- Episode #1.1 (2013) ... Milena
 2012 M jak milosc (TV Series)
Nurse / Secretary
- Episode #1.939 (2012) ... Nurse
- Episode #1.938 (2012) ... Nurse
- Episode #1.886 (2012) ... Secretary
 2012 Polish Roulette
Ola

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details


Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gabka

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed