No photo available. Represent Sergio Livingstone? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,649,203 this week

Sergio Livingstone (1920–2012)

Sergio Livingstone was born on March 26, 1920 in Santiago de Chile, Chile. He died on September 11, 2012 in Santiago de Chile. See full bio »

Lizzy Caplan Shares an Awkward "Masters of Sex" Story

Lizzy Caplan rolls our signature dice to reveal stories from her past.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 46 people
created 12 Sep 2017
 
a list of 30 people
created 18 Jul 2017
 
a list of 105 people
created 23 Mar 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sergio Livingstone's work have you seen?

Known For

Zoom Deportivo Himself - Host
(1985-2007)
Fruto prohibido Himself
(2011)
Halcón y Camaleón Himself - Guest
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2011 Fruto prohibido (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #1.14 (2011) ... Himself
 2010 Halcón y Camaleón (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
- Episode #1.4 (2010) ... Himself - Guest
 1985-2007 Zoom Deportivo (TV Series)
Himself - Host
- Episode dated 2 April 2007 (2007) ... Himself - Host
- Episode dated 22 December 2002 (2002) ... Himself - Host
- Episode dated 20 December 1998 (1998) ... Himself - Host
- Episode dated 13 December 1998 (1998) ... Himself - Host
- Episode dated 15 November 1998 (1998) ... Himself - Host
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11¼" (1.81 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Sapo See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed