STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 83 this week

Olivia Jordan (II)


Olivia Jordan was born on September 28, 1988 in Tulsa, Oklahoma where she spent most of her youth. She attended Bishop Kelley High School where she was active on campus, delegating her time away from the books to Student Council, the tennis team, and her position as varsity cheer captain. After high school graduation, she decided to venture beyond... See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

The Best New Horror Movies for Halloween

Uncover those eyes and take a peek at some of our most anticipated horror movies, like Halloween Kills, Last Night in Soho, and more.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Ted
Sun, Oct 24 2:42 PM PDT on ACMAX (533)
Ted
Tue, Oct 26 6:50 PM PDT on MAX (539)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2194 people
created 11 Dec 2018
 
a list of 280 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 2446 people
created 18 Sep 2018
 
a list of 83 people
created 18 Nov 2018
 
a list of 10000 people
created 08 Aug 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olivia Jordan's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Hawaii Five-0 Girlfriend - 1980
2018
2015

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2021 Attraction to Paris
Astrid
 2019/II Angel
Robbie
 2019 Dollface (TV Series)
Blond Woman
- Fun Friend (2019) ... Blond Woman
 2019 Hearts on Fire (TV Mini Series)
Vanessa
 2018 Hawaii Five-0 (TV Series)
Girlfriend - 1980
- A 'ohe mea 'imi a ka maka (2018) ... Girlfriend - 1980
 2018 Destined to Ride
Coach Matthews
 2017 Small Shots (TV Series)
Supermodel 1
- Over My Head (2017) ... Supermodel 1
 2015 Hot Tub Time Machine 2
Bridesmaid
 2014 10.0 Earthquake
Felicia
 2014 Murder in the First (TV Series)
Jessica
- Blunt the Edge (2014) ... Jessica
- Family Matters (2014) ... Jessica
 2014 Starving in Suburbia
Thin Chic Woman
 2014/II Sophie (Short)
Attractive Park Bench Woman
 2013 Jobs
Girl in Bedroom Estate (as Olivia Johnson)
 2012 Here Comes the Boom
Ring Girl (uncredited)
 2012 Ted
Party Guest (uncredited)
 2012 Four Questions (Short)
Josephine Cohen
Show Show Self (15 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Miss USA 2015 | Olivia Johnson | Miss USA

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was Miss Oklahoma USA 2015. See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed