Chloe Lukasiak


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 335 this week
Trailer
2:11 | Trailer
Chloe Lukasiak was born on May 25, 2001 in Pennsylvania as Chloe Elizabeth Lukasiak. Since 2014, she has lived in Mars, PA with her parents, Marc and Christi, and sister Clara. The family also maintains an apartment in Los Angeles due to her many commitments there. Her father works in marketing at the Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh. Chloe began ... See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in March

Read our editors' picks for the movies and shows we're watching in March, including "The Falcon and the Winter Soldier," Boss Level, and Zack Snyder's Justice League.

Browse our picks

The Most Anticipated Movies and TV Shows in March

Check out the most anticipated movies and TV to stream in March, including Zack Snyder's Justice League, Godzilla vs. Kong, and more.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 37 people
created 25 Jan 2015
 
a list of 23 people
created 29 Jul 2012
 
a list of 96 people
created 07 Apr 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Chloe Lukasiak's work have you seen?
1 win & 3 nominations. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

F.R.E.D.I. Mallory
(2018)
Loophole Lexi Smith
(2019)
The Message Devin Dupree
(2020)
A Cowgirl's Story Savannah Stocker
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2020 Beautiful Scars (Short)
Ashley
 2020/I The Message
Devin Dupree
 2020 Zombies 2: The Collab (Video short)
Werewolf
 2019/II Next Level
Jasmine Joel
 2019 Loophole
Lexi Smith
 2018 Limelight (Video short)
Dani
 2018 F.R.E.D.I.
Mallory
 2017 A Cowgirl's Story
Savannah Stocker
 2016 Welcome to My World (TV Series)
Flynn Harrington
- Pilot (2016) ... Flynn Harrington
- Episode #1.5 ... Flynn Harrington
- Episode #1.4 ... Flynn Harrington
- Episode #1.3 ... Flynn Harrington
- Episode #1.2 ... Flynn Harrington
 2016 Center Stage: On Pointe (TV Movie)
Gwen Murphy
 2015 Alice by Bianca Ryan (Video short)
Dancer
 2015 Love Is Blindness (Short)
Dancer
 2012 Brooke: Summer Love Song (Video short)
Friend
 2012 Last Friday Night (Short)
Girl #2
 2011 Lux: It's Like Summer (Video short)
Ten Year Old Lux
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Additional Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (28 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: "Girl On Pointe: Chloe's Guide to Taking Over the World". Bloomsbury USA Children's. See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Print Biography | 7 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 4 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

[About being on "Dance Moms"] "It was such cool experience. I got to dance and travel around the world with my best friends. What better experience could you ask for?" See more »

Trivia:

In 2015, Chloe was diagnosed with Silent sinus syndrome. She had eye surgery to correct her condition. See more »

Nickname:

Chlo See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed